The Pulsera Project began as a small homegrown effort in 2009, selling bracelets in one high school and one university. Since then, students and teachers from over 3,000 schools in all 50 states have joined us in coloring the world through art and social justice, empowering hundreds of Central Americans, educating their peers about fair trade and Latin American culture, and having an amazing time in the process!

 

                  Below is an interactive map & list of every school that has been involved in the Pulsera Project since 2009.

Alabama

Alabama School of Math & Sciences

Appleton North High School

Avon Grove High School

Buckhorn High School

Carroll High School

Coastal Middle School

Cullman High School

Dale County High School

Dauphin Jr. High School

Delaney High School

Dothan High School

Dulaney High School

Guntersville High School

Hazel Green High School

Helena High School

Hoover High School

Huntsville High School

Innovation Academy Charter School

Jacksonville State University

James Clemens High School

KDS DAR High School

LAMP High School

Madison Academy

Mahtomedi High School

Millis High School

Montgomery Catholic Prep

New Century Technology High School

Northeast Magnet High School

Northridge High School

Northview High School

Opp Middle School

Paul W. Bryant High School

Poughkeepsie Day School

Pelham High School

Pleasant Hope High School

Ramsay High School

Robertsdale High School

Samford University

Saraland High School

Spain Park High School

St. Luke's Episcopal School

Sycamore High School

Tallassee High School

Thompson High School

Troy University

Tuscaloosa Academy

UMS-Wright Preparatory School

University of Alabama

University of South Alabama 

Wetumpka Middle School

Williams P8 School

Woodland High School

Woodville Tompkins Technical School

Wylie East High School

 

Alaska

Academy Charter Alaska

Aquarian Charter School

Eagle River High School

Romig Middle School

University of Fairbanks

 

Arizona

Akimel A-Al Middle School

Altadeña Middle School

Amphitheater High School

Arizona State University

BASIS Peoria

BASIS Scottsdale
Barry Goldwater High School

Boulder Creek High School

Bourgade Catholic High School

Carson Junior High

Centennial Middle School

Chaparral High School

Coconino High School

Coolidge High School

Desert Vista High School

Elkins High School

Flagstaff Junior Academy

Hamilton High School

Horizon Honors High School

International School of Arizona

Kyrene del Pueblo Middle School

McClintock High School

Milestones Charter School

Mountain View High School

Paradise Honors High School

Paradise Valley High School

Pea Ridge High School

Pinnacle High School

Red Mountain High School

Russellville High School

St. Augustine Catholic High

Sunnyslope High School

University of Arizona

The Wheeler School

 

Arkansas

Bentonville High School

Bentonville West High School

Brookland Jr. High School

Bryant High School

Columbia Christian School

Conway Christian School

Conway Junior High 

Elkins High School

Greenbrier High School

Haas Hall Academy: Rogers

Har-Ber High School

Harrison High School

International Studies Magnet School

Jessieville High School

Jonesboro High School

Lakeside High School

Marion Jr. High School

Palestine-Wheatley High School

Paris High School

Pea Ridge High School

Piggott High School

Pottsville High School

Prairie Grove High School

Rose Bud High School

Searcy High School

South Side Bee Branch HS

Southside High School

Springdale High School

Texas Middle School

Van Buren High School

Vilonia High School

Woodland Jr. High School

Armed Forces Pacific

Kadena High School

Zama Middle School

California

Albany High School

Alexander Hamilton High School

Aliso Viejo Christian School

Alliance William & Carol Ouchi HS

Alpha Cinty Avitia High School

Alta Vista School

Atascadero High School

Bakersfield High School

The Bentley School

Bonita High School

Brandeis Hillel Day School

Buena High School

CalBaptist University

California Northstate University

CalState Fresno

CalState Long Beach

CalState Scaramento

Cardinal Newman High School

Carondelet High School

Chabot College

Chavez Elementary School

Citizens of the World Silver Lake

College of the Sequoias

Credo High School

Cruz Language Academy

Cucamonga Middle School

Cunha Intermediate School

Dartmouth Middle School

Eastlake High School

Etiwanda High School

Evergreen Valley High School

Fountain Valley High School

Fusion Academy Huntington Beach

Gahr High School

Great Valley Academy

Hamilton High School

Hamlin School

Hayward High School

Healdsburg High School

Heritage High School

Homestead High School

Humboldt State University

Huntington Beach High School

Independence High School

Inspire Charter School

Irvington High School

Jewish Community High School

John A. Rowland High 

John Burroughs High

Junction Avenue K-8 School

Kenilworth Jr. High School

La Jolla Country Day School

La Sierra High School

Liberty High School

Lindhurst High School

Livermore High School

Lompoc High School

Loomis Basin Charter School

Los Alamitos High School

Lowell High School

Millenium High School

Moreno Valley College

Lynbrook High School

Maranatha High School

Marin Preparatory School

Mariposa County High School

Marysville High School

Milpitas High School

Mission San Jose High

Mission Viejo High School

MIssion Vista High School

Montgomery High School

Mountain House High School

Mountainview High School

Mount Pleasant High School

Newbury Park High School

Norwalk High School

Oaks Christian School

Oakmont High School

Ojai Valley School

Orange Lutheran High School

Patrick Henry High School

Pinewood School

Pitzer College

Presentation High School

Rancho Bernardo HS

Redlands East Valley High School

Redondo Union High School

The Rhoades School 

Riverside Prep School

River Springs Charter School

Saddleback High School

Saint Clement Catholic School

Saint Felicitas & Perpetua School

Saint Patrick & St. Vincent School

Saint Paul/Saint Vincent High School

Salesian Elementary School

Salesian Junior High School

San Lorenzo Valley High School

San Ramon Valley Christian Academy

San Ramon Valley High School

San Ysidro Middle School

Santa Fe High School

Santa Paula High School

Santa Rosa High School

Santa Ynes High School

Saratoga High School

Scotts Valley High School

Seven Hills School

Shadow Hills High School

Sonoma Academy College Prep School

Sonoma Valley High School

South Junior High School

St. Anselm School

St. Joseph High School

Stanford University

Stockton College Intermediate School

Summit Preparatory Charter High School

Tehachapi High School

Temescal Canyon High School

University Heights Middle School

University of California Irvine

University of California Merced

University of California Santa Barbara

University Preparatory

Vandenberg Middle School

Vaughn Next Century Learning Center

Village Glen High School

Visalia Charter Independent School

Walnut High School

Westlake Charter School

Westminster High School

Woodland High School

Woodside High School

Xavier College Prep

Yreka High School

 

Colorado

Academy of Charter Schools

Arapahoe High School

Arvada West High School

Brown International Academy

Cache La Poudre

Castle View High School

Cedaredge High School

Challenge School

Cherokee Trail High School

Cherry Creek High School

Colorado State University

Crown Pointe Academy

D'Evelyn Jr. Sr. High School

Evans International Elementary School

Excel Academy Charter School

Flagler High School

Fountain-Fort Carson High School

Glenwood Springs High School

Greenwood Options School

Frisco Elementary School

Harmony Hills Academy

Highlands Ranch High School

Idalia Elementary & High School

Jefferson Academy Secondary School

Liberty high School

Manitou Springs High School

Manitou Springs Middle School

Marble Charter School

Montezuma-Cortez Middle School

Mountain Phoenix Community School

Mountain Ridge Middle School

Mullen High School

Pueblo West High School

Rampart High School

Rockrimmon High School

Roxborough Elementary School

Shining Mountain Woldorf School

St. Elizabeth's School

STEM School Highlands Ranch

Telluride High School

Thunder Ridge High School

Ute Pass Elementary School

Wheat Ridge High School

World Compass Academy

 

Connecticut

Academy of Information Technology

AITE

Amity Middle School: Orange Campus

Ashford School

Bethel HIgh School

Breakthrough Magnet School

Bristow Middle School

Brookfield High School

C.B. Jennings Elementary School

Canton Middle School

Chester Elementary School

Chippins Hill Middle School

Clark Lane Middle School

Connecticut College

Convent of the Sacred Heart, Greenwich

Derby Middle School

East Lyme High School

East Hampton High School

East Hartford High School

East Shore Middle School

Eastern Connecticut State University

Edgewood School

Emmett O'Brien Technical High

Fairfield University

Farmington High School

The Foote School

Geraldine Claytor Magnet Academy

Gideon Welles School

Greater Hartford Acadmeny of the Arts

Guilford High School

Haddam-Killingsworth High School

Harborside Middle School

Hebron Avenue School

Holy Cross High School

Hopeville Elementary School

Housatonic Valley Regional High School

Independent Day School

Joel Barlow High School

Jonathan Law High School

Joseph A. Foran High School

The Loomis Chaffee School

Lyme-Old Lyme High School

Manchester High School

Masuk High School

Memorial Middle School

Naugatuck High School

Naugatuck Valley Community College

New Canaan Country School

New Milford High School

North Haven Middle School

Norwalk High School

Plainville High School

Pomperaug High School

Rogers Park Middle School

Sacred Heart Greenwich School

Sacred Heart University

Saint Mary School

Sharon Center School

Shelton High School

Smith Middle School

Sports and Medical Sciences Academy

South Windsor High School

St. Luke's School

St. Mary School

Staples High School

Suffield High School

University of Connecticut

University of Hartford

Valley Regional High Schoo

Warren Harding High School

Waterbury Career Academy

Western Middle School

Westherfield High School

Weston High School

 

Delaware

All Saints Catholic School

Appotomaquix High School

Archmere Academy

Brandywine High School

Brandywine Springs High School

Caesar Rodney High School

Caravel Academy

Charter School of Wilmington

Conrad School of Science

Delcastle Technical High School

Dover High School

Downes Elementary School

Goldey-Beacon College

Lake Forest High School

MOT Charter School

Mount Pleasant High School

Newark High School

Padua Academy

Phillis Wheatly Middle School

PolyTech High School

Sanford School

Sussex Academy High School

Wilmington Friends

Woodbridge High School

University of Delaware

 

District of Columbia

American University

Benjamin Bannaker Academy

Catholic University

D.C. International School

Edmund Burke School

George Washington University

Georgetown Visitation Preparatory

Landon School

Meridian Public Charter School

Milton Gottesman Jewish Day School

Our Lady of Victory School

St. Anselm's Abbey School

St. Patrick's Episcopal Day School

 

Florida

Academy of the Holy Names

AIE Charter School

Allen D. Nease High School

Alonzo and Tracy Mourning High School

Bartram Trail High School

Bayshore High School

Berkeley Prep

Bob Martinez Middle School

Boca Raton Community High School

Braden River High School

Cardinal Gibbons High School

Cardinal Newman High School

Carwise Middle School

Central School

Clewiston High School

Coconut Creek High School

Coral Glades High School

Cornerstone School

Crestview High School

Cypress Lake High School

Deane Bozeman School

Dixie Hollins High School

Donna Klein Jewish Academy

Doral Academy Charter School

Duncan U. Fletcher High School

Durant High School

East Lake High School

East Lake Middle School

Everglades High School

Everglades Preparatory Academy

First Coast Christian School

Flagler College

Fleming Island High School

Florida International University

Florida State University

Florida State University High School

Gaither High School

George Steinbrenner High School

Glades Day School

Gulf Coast State College

Immokalee Community School

John Hopkins Middle School

Keys Gate Charter School

Lake Eola Charter School

Lake Gibson High School

Lake Highland Preparatory School

Lake Mary High School

Lake Wales Senior High School

Lakeland Senior High School

Lakewood Ranch High School

Lakewood Senior High School

Largo High School

Lawton Chiles High School

Lecanto High School

Marco Island Academy

Miramar High School

Montverde Academy

Naples High School

Niceville High School

North Port High School

Oakleaf High School

Omni Middle School

Orlando Science Elementary School

Pahokee Elementary School

Palm Harbor University High School

Palmetto High School

Park Vista Community High School

Pembroke Pines Charter

Pine View Middle School

Plumosa School of the Arts

Ponte Vedra High School

Queen of Peace Academy

Riverdale High School

Rock Church Academy

Rosarian Academy

Rutherford High School

Sarasota Academy of the Arts

Sebastien River High School

Seven Rivers Christian School

Somerset Academy Charter HS

South Fort Myers High School

Southeast High School

Southside Elementary School

Spanish River High School

Spruce Creek High School

St. Anthony Catholic School

St. John Catholic School

St. John Neumann Catholic High School

St. Petersburg Catholic High School

St. Stephen's Episcopal School

Tampa Catholic High School

Tampa Preparatory School

The Conservatory at North Palm Beach

The Cornerstone School

The Mandelstam School

The Out-of-Door Academy

Trinity Preparatory School

Trinity Preparatory School RENEGADES

Tyrone Middle School

University of Central Florida

University of Florida

University of Southern Florida

University of Tampa

Valrico Lake Academy

Valley Ridge Academy

Walker Middle Magnet School

Wellington Collegiate Academy

Wellington High School

West Boca Raton High School

West Broward High School

Western High School

Wharton High School

William T. Dwyer High School

Williston High School

Williston Middle High School

Windermere Preparatory School

 

Georgia

Adairsville High School

Agnes Scott College

Alexander High School

Allatoona High School

Archer High School

Armstrong Atlantic

Atlanta Montessori International School

Augusta Preparatory Day School

Baldwin High School

Bowdon High School

Bright Minds Daycare

C.A. Gray Jr. High School

Calhoun High School

Callaway High School

Camden County High School

Campbell High School

Centennial High School

Central High School

Chapel Hill High School

Charles R. Drew High School

Cherokee High School

Chestatee High School

Coastal Middle School

Columbus High School

Columbus State University

Crawford County High

Creekside High School

Dean Rusk Middle School

Douglas County High School

Dunwoody High School

Eagles Landing High School

East Coweta High School

East Laurens High School

East Paulding High School

Fox Chapel Area High School

Fulton Science Academy

Gordon Central High School

Greenbrier High School

Grovetown High School

Gwinnett School of Math & Sciences

Hardaway High School

Heard County High School

International Academy of Smyrna

Jackson High School

Jackson County Comprehensive School

Jackson County High School

Jasper County High School

John's Creek High School

Johnson High School

Kemp Elementary School

Kilpatrick Elementary School

KIPP Atlantic Collegiate High School

King's Ridge Christian Academy

Lake Oconee Academy

Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe High School

Langford Middle Schoo

Lanier High School

Lassiter High School

Lovejoy High School

Lowndes High School

McIntosh High School

Mill Creek High School

Milton High School

Morgan County High School

Mountain View High School

North Gwinnett High School

North Hall High School

North Oconee High School

North Paulding High School

North Springs Charter High School

Ola High School

Peachtree Ridge High School

Piedmont College

Pinckneyville Middle School

PACE Academy

Rabun Gap Nacoochee School

Ridgeview Charter Middle School

Roswell High School

Savannah Arts Academy

Savannah Classical Academy

Sequoyah High School

Shiloh High School

South Effingham High School

Stephenson High School

Stratford Academy

Strong Rock Christian School

Summerour Middle School

Tapestry Public Charter School

Thomson High School

Union Grove High School

University of Georgia

Valwood School

Villa Rica High School

Walton High School

Whitewater High School

Woodville Tompkins Tech & Career HS

 

Hawaii

James Campbell High School

Kapaa High School

King Kekauikle High School

Mary Star of the Sea

Maui High School

Mililani High School

The Parker School

Pearl City High School

University of Hawaii Manoa

Waipahu High School

 

Idaho

Bishop Kelly High School

Boise State University

Compass Academy

Eagle High School

Pioneer Montessori School

Post Falls High School

Victory Middle School

The Village Charter School

 

 

Illinois

Alleman High School

Alton High School

Amboy High School

Aqsa School

Aquinas Catholic Academy

Argo Community High School

Augustana College

Barrington High School

Bartlett High School

Bednarcik Jr. High School

Belividere High School

Bent Elementary School

Bolingbrook High School

Byron High School

Carl Sandburg High School

Carleton Washburne School

Carlyle High School

Cedar Ridge Elementary School

Central A&M High School

Central Catholic High School

Central Intermediate District 51

Centralia High School

Chesterbrook Academy

Chute Middle School

Coal City High School

College of Dupage

Columbia Explorers Academy

Conant High School

Conrad Fischer Elementary School

Crete-Monee High School

Crow Island School

Crystal Lake Central High School

De La Salle Institute

Deer Path Middle School

Downers Grove North High School

Dundee-Crown High School

Dunlap High School

East Peoria High School

Eastern illinois University

Edwardsville High School

Eisenhower School

Eldorado High School

Elk Grove High School

Elmhurst College

Elmwood Park High School

EPIC Academy

Evergreen Park Community High 

Four Winds Woldorf School

Frazier Prep Academy
Friendship Jr. High School

Fusion Academy

GEMS World Academy

Geneva High School

George Westinghouse College Prep

Giles Elementary School

Glenbrook South High School

Glencoe Central School

Golder College Prep

Gower Middle School

Grayslake Central High School

Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep

Hampshire High School

Heartland Community College

Heritage High School

Herscher High School
Heyworth High School
Highcrest High School

Hinsdale Central High School
Homestead Elementary School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
Hononegah Community High School

Illinois Wesleyan University

IVC High School

J. Sterling Morton West High School

John Hancock College Prep

John Marshall Metropolitan High

John V. Leigh High School

Joliet Catholic Academy

Joliet Junior College

Jones College Prep High School

Josephinum Academy

Kaneland Harter Middle School
Key Learning Community

Kishawaukee College

Laidlaw Elementary School

Lake Forest College

Lake Park High School

Lake Zurich High School
Lake Zurich Middle School North

Lane Tech College Prep School

Latin School of Chicago

Liberty Junior High School

Lincoln-Way Central High School

Lockport Township HS Central Campus

Lockport Township HS East Campus

Loyola Academy
Lycee Francais de Chicago

Lyons Township High School
Madison Elementary School

Mahomet-Seymour High School

Marist High School

Maroa Forsyth High School
Massac County High School

Minooka Jr. High School

Monticello High School

Mooseheart Child City

Morris Community High School

Multicultural Academy of Scholarship

Multicultural Arts High School

Mundelein High School

Naperville North High School

Neuqua Valley High School

Newman High School

Northeastern Illinois University

Norwood Park School

O'Fallon Township High School

Orion High School

Orland Jr. High School

Oswego High School

Paris Cooperative High School

Park Junior High School

Peoria Notre Dame High School

Plainfield Central High School

Plainfield North High School

Plainfield South High School

Prairie Central High Schoo

Pope County High School

R.J. Grey Jr. High School

Red Bud High School

Red Oak Elementary School

Rhodes School

Richard T. Crane Medical Prep High
Ridgeview High School

Robeson Elementary School

Rochester High School

Rock Falls Township High School

Rockford Lutheran High School

Romeoville High School

Salem Community High School

Seneca Township High School

Seth Whitman Elementary School

Southern Illinois University

St. Anne’s Community High School
St. Charles East High School

St. Christopher School
St. Edward Central Catholic School

St. Gall Elementary School

St. Mary of Gostyn

St. Patrick School

St. Rita of Cascia High School

St. Thomas More High School

Streator Township High School
Sullivan High School

Tefft Middle School

Timothy Christian High School

Tioga Elementary School

Tri-Point High School

University of Illinois Urbana Champlain

Victor J. Andrew High School
Walter Payton College Prep

Waterloo HIgh School
Waubonsee Community College

Wauconda High School

West Aurora High School

West Leyden High School

Westmont High School

Wheaton north High School

Wheeling High School

Wilmette Jr. High School
Woodlawn High School

York Community High School

Yorkville High School

Indiana

Angola High School

Avon Middle School North

Ball State University

Belzer Middle School

Bethesda Christian School

Bloomington High School North

Bremen Sr. High School

Castle High School
Carroll High School

Carroll Jr. Sr. High School

Central International Middle School

Clinton Central High School

Crown Point High School
Danville Community High School

DeKalb High School

East Chicago Central High School

Emma Donnan Middle School

Frankfort Middle School

Franklin Central High School
Greenfield Central High School

Greenwood Community High School
Greenwood Middle School

Hamilton Heights School

Hammond High School

Heritage Hills High School

Hobart High School

Indian Creek High School

Indiana University

Indiana University Northwest

Jimtown High School

John Glenn High School

Kouts High School

Lancaster Elementary School

Lawrenceburg High School

Lincoln High School

Logansport High School

Loogootee High School

Maconaquah High School

Mount Vernon High School

New Prairie High School

New Tech Academy at Wayne
New Tech High School

North Central High School

Park Tudor School

Pendleton Heights Middle School

Pike Central High School
Prairie Heights High School

Purdue University

St. Casimir Catholic School
St. Vincent de Paul School

Sycamore Elementary School

Taylor High School

Twin Lakes High School

Wabash Middle School

Warren Central High School

Western High School

Western Middle School

Westfield High School

William Henry Harrison High School

Valparaiso High School

Zionsville Community High School


Iowa
AIB College of Business

Ankeny Christian Academy

Brody Middle School
Centerville High School

Denver Community High School

Goodrell Middle School
Greene County High School

Indianola High School

Kirkwood Community College

Lewis Central High School
Logan Magnolia High School

Marquette Catholic High School

Mount Vernon HS

Nevada High School
North Cedar High School

North Tama Community Schools

North Tama County High School

OA-BCIG High School

Simpson College

Springville Secondary School
Thomas Jefferson High School

Unity Christian High School

University of Northern Iowa

Vinton-Shellsburg High School

Waterloo West High School

West Middle School


Kansas

Basehour-Linwood High School

Buhler High School

Clearwater High School

Colby High School

Decatur Community High School

Derby North Middle School

El Dorado Middle School

Emporia High School

Fort Hays State University

Hocker Grove Middle School

Holy Trinity School

Jeff West High School
Newton High School

Northeast Magnet High School

Olathe South High School

Shawnee Mission North High School

Shawnee Mission Northwest High

Shawnee Mission West High School
South Middle School

St. Thomas Aquinas High School

Sumner Academy of Arts & Sciences

Tonganoxie High School

Topeka High School

University of Kansas

Washburn University

Wellington High School

Wichita Northeast Magnet High School

Wichita South High School

Winfield High School


Kentucky
Adair County High School

Anderson County High

Argillite Elementary School

Assumption High School
Bardstown High School

Beechwood High School

Berea Community High School
Betsy Lane High School

Boyle County High School

Bullitt East High School
Campbell County High School

Covington Catholic High School
Daviess County High School

Dixie Heights High School

Dupont Manual School

Eastern High School

Elkhorn Middle School

Franklin County High School

Frederick Douglass High School

Gatton Academy
Glasgow High School
Greenwood High School

Harlan County High School
Harrodsburg United Methodist Church

Henry County High School
Heritage Christian Academy

Holy Cross High School

Holy Spirit School

Kentucky Wesleyan College
Larry A. Ryle School

Madison Central High School
Madison Southern High School

Martha Layne Collins High School
Mercer County Senior High School

Morehead State University
Murray High School

Murray State University

North Jackson Elementary School

North Oldham High School

Northern Kentucky University

Ockerman Middle School

Olmsted North Academy Middle School

Owen County High School

Paul Laurence Dunbar High School

Pendleton County High School

Pleasure Ridge Park High School
Reidland Middle School
Russell High School
Russellville High School

Russellville Jr. Sr. High School

Sacred Heart Academy

Saint Francis School

Saint Frances DeSales High School

Saint Henry Catholic School

Saint Henry District High School

Saint Leo School
Saint Martha School

Scott High School
Somerset High School
South Oldham High School
Spencer County High School

St. Margaret Mary School

Stonestreet Elementary School

Tates Creek High School

Todd County Central High School

Tulane University

University of Louisville

Villa Madonna Academy

Walton-Verona High School
Whitefield Academy

Williamsburg High School

Woodford County High School

Woodford County Middle School

Louisiana
A.E. Phillips Laboratory School

Albany High School

Albany Middle School

Archbishop Hannan High School

Baton Rouge International School

Benjamin Franklin High School

Concordia Parish Academy of Math,

                       Science, & Technology

D'Arbonne Woods Charter School

Dwight D. Eisenhower Academy

Episcopal High School

Glenbrook School

Holy Name of Jesus

Kehoe France Northshore

Louisiana Tech University

Loyola College Prep High School
Northwood High School
South Beauregard High School

St. Martin's Episcopal School
Van Buren High School
West Feliciana High School

Maine

Bangor High School

Bruce M. Whittier Middle School

Cape Elizabeth Middle School

Chop Point High School

Foxcroft Academy

Greely High School

Lincoln Academy

Medomak Valley High School

Skowhegan Area High School

University of Maine

Yarmouth High School

 

Maryland

Annapolis High School

Anne Arundel Pathways School

Atholton High School

Benjamin Banneker Middle School

Bonnie Branch Middle School

Boonsboro High School

C. Milton Wright High School

Centennial High School

Chelsea School

Chesapeake Public Charter School

Chesapeake Sr. High School

Clear Spring Middle School
Corkran Middle School
Deer Park Middle Magnet School
Dumbarto Middle School

Eastern Technical High School

Easton High School

Easton Middle School

Eleanor Roosevelt High School

Frostburg State University
Garrison Forest School

Glen Burnie High School

Glenelg Country School

Great Mills High School
Hancock Middle Senior High School

Henry E. Lackey High School

Howard Community College

Howard High School

James Hubert Blake High School

James M. Bennett High School
John T. Baker Middle School

Kent County High School
Kent Island High School

Kenwood High School

Kings Christian Academy

Kingsview Middle School

Landon School

Leonardtown High School

Loyola University

Magruder High School

Marriots Ridge High School

McDonogh School

Mercy High School

MICA
Midtown Academy
Monarch Global Academy
Mount Hebron High School

Mount St. Mary's University

North County High School

Northwood Appold Academy
North East High School

Northwest High School
Old Mill High School
Oxon Hill High School

Our Lady of Mount Carmel

Park School of Baltimore

Parkville High School
Patterson Mill Middle School

Phelps Luck Elementary School

Reservoir High School

Ridgely Middle School
River Hill High School

Salisbury University

Seneca Valley High School

Severn River Middle School

Severna Park High School

Silver Springs International Middle

South Hagerstown High School

Sparrows Point High School 

St. Francis of Assisi School

St. Mary's Ryken High School

St. Michaels Middle High School

St. Ursula School

Stevenson University

Trinity Lutheran Christian School

UMBC
UMD College Park

Urbana High School

Walt Whitman High School

Walter Johnson High School

Western School of Technology

              & Environmental Science

Wheaton High School

White Oaks Middle School

Williamsport High School

Windy Hill Middle School

Winston Churchill High School


Massachusetts

Acton-Boxborough Regional High

Advanced Math & Science Academy 

Agawam High School

Agawam Junior High School

Algonquin Regional High School

American International College

AMSA Charter School

Annie Sullivan Middle School

Arlington Catholic High School 

Ashland High School
Bartlett High School

Belchertown High School

Belmonte Middle School

The Bement School

Beverly High School

Billerica Memorial High School

Bird Middle School

Boston College High School

Boston University

Bridgewater State University
Brockton High School

Brookline High School

Cambridge Rindge and Latin School

Chapman Middle School
Charlemont Academy

Chelmsford High School

Chenery Middle School

Cohasset High School

Dedham High School

Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High

Dover Sherborn Middle School
Duxbury High School

Eagle Hill School

East Bridgewater Jr. / Sr. High School

Everett High School
Foxborough Regional Charter School

Franklin High School
Gateway Regional High School

Hingham High School
Holliston High School

Innovation Academy Charter School
James L. McKeown Boys & Girls Club

John D. Runkle School

John J Ahren Middle School
Joseph Metcalf Elementary School

Kennedy Middle School
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School

Masconomet High School

Meridian Academy
Methuen High School

Milford High School

Milton Academy

Minnechaug Regional High School
Narragansett Regional High School
New England Academy

The Newman School

North Andover High School

North Attleboro High School

North Attleboro Middle School

Northeastern State

Norton High School
Norwood High School

Pioneer Valley Performing Arts School
Pittsfield High School

Plymouth North High School

R.J. Grey Junior High School

Sage School

Saint Patrick School

The Saints Academy

South Hadley High School
South High Community High School

South Shore Charter Public School

Stonehill College
Stony Brook School

Stouhgton High School

Swampscott High School
Thorton W. Burgess Middle School

Tyngsborough High School

UMASS Amherst

Undermountain Elementary School

Ursuline Academy

Wachusett Regional High School

West Tisbury Elementary
Westborough High School

Westfield State University

Wilbraham and Monson Academy
Woburn Memorial High School
Wood Hill Middle School

Worcester Academy
 

Michigan

Adams High School

Adlai Stevenson High School

Alma College

Alpena High School
American International Academy

Baker Middle School

Bangor High School
Beaverton Jr. Sr. High School

Belleville High School
Benzie Central High School

Bloomfield Hills High School

Brandon High School

Brookfield Academy
Caledonia High School

Career Line Technical School

Chesaning High School

Christa Macauliffe Middle School

Clare High School

Clinton High School

Coldwater High School
College of St Scholastica

Community High School

Coopersville High School

Crescent Academy

Cross Creek Charter Academy

Davison High School
Daycroft Montessori School

DeWitt High School

East Kentwood High School
East Lansing High School

Eastpointe High School
Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker School
Father Gabriel Richard High

Ferris State University

Forrest County Agricultural School
Garber High School

Gladwin High School
Grand Rapids Catholic Central School

Grand River Preparatory High School

Grosse Point South High School

Hackett Catholic Preparatory School

Hancock HIgh School

Haslett High School
Holland High School
Holly High School

Holy Family Regional School

Houghton High School

Huron High School
Ionia High School

Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Sch.

International Academy of Macomb

Iron Mountain High School
Jackson High School

John Glenn High School

Joseph M. Carkenord Elementary

Kingsbury Country Day School

Knapp Charter Academy

Knapp Forest Elementary School

L'Anse Creuse High School

Lake Michigan Catholic Elementary

Laker Elementary School

Lake Shore High School

Lakeshore Middle School

Lakeside Elementary School
Lakeview High School

Larson Middle School

Linden High School

Lowell Middle School
Loyola High School
Macdonald Middle School

Mattawan High School

Mercy High School
Meridian Early College High School
Milan Middle School

Northeast Middle School

Olivet High School

Orchard Lake Middle School

Orchardview Elementary School

Parkside Middle School

Patrick Henry Middle School

Pierce Middle School

Pinckney Community High School

Pine Ridge Elementary School

Plymouth High School

Pontotoc City High School

Regina High School

Riverview Community High School

Robert J. Elkington Middle School

Rochester High School

Rochester Adams High School

Rockford High School

Rogers City High School
Romeo High School

Saginaw Valley State University

Seitz Middle School

South Lake Middle School

Southfield Christian School

St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Middle School
St. Joseph High School
St. Lawrence School

St. Regis Catholic High School

Stoney Creek High

TCAPS Montessori at Glenn Loomis

Troy Athens High School

University of Michigan

Utica Academy of International Studies

Utica Stevenson High School

Walled Lake Central High School

Walled Lake Western High School

Washtenaw International School

Waverly High School

Western Michigan University

White Pine Middle School

Woodhaven High School
Wyandotte-Roosevelt High School

Wyoming Junior High School

Minnesota

Anoka High School

Aurora Charter School

Benilde-St. Margaret's School 

Blaine High School

The Blake School

Champlin Park High School

Chaska Middle School West

Clearwater Middle School
College of St. Scholastica
Cologne High School

Coon Rapids High School

Dover-Eyota High School
Earle Brown IB World School

East Ridge High School
Edgewood Middle School

Highland Elementary School

Itasca Community College

Kaleidoscope Charter School

Lakes International Language Academy

Lincoln High School
Main Street of the Performing Arts
Maple Grove Senior High

Marshall School

Mayo High School
Minnesota Southeast Technical Academy
Monticello High School

Moose Lake High School
Morris Area High School

New London Spicer High School

Orono Intermediate School

Owatonna High School

Park High School

Pine Island High School

Pioneer Ridge Middle School

Ramalynn Montessori Academy

Robert J. Elkington Middle School 

Roseau High School

Royalton High School

Sauk Rapids - Rice High School

St. Anthony Middle School
St. Hubert School

University of Minnesota Duluth

Visitation School
Waconia High School

Westwood Middle School
Winona Senior High School

Woodbury High School

Mississippi
Amory High School
Baldwyn High School

Bishop Fenwick High School

Booneville High School

Canton Academy
Clarkdale High School

Delta State University

Forest County Agricultural High School
FW Parker Charter School

George County High School

Germantown High School
Hopedale Jr. Sr. High School

JZ George High School
Lee Academy

Lewisburg High School

Meridian High School

Oak Grove Middle School
Pontotoc City Jr. High

Ridgeland High School

Sumrall High School
Tishomingo High School

Treehouse Montessori School

Vancleave High School

Warren-Prescott School

Washington School

Missouri

Benton High School

Blair Oaks High School

Brookfield R-III School District

Cassville High School
Central Academy of Excellence

Chesterfield Day School
Cleveland NJROTC High School

Dewey International Studies School
East Prairie High School

Eureka High School

Fatima High School
Forsyth High School
Fort Zumwalt East HS

Francis Howell Central School

Francis Howell North High School

Gateway Science Academy

Glendale High School

Glenridge Elementary School

Hazelwood Southeast Middle School
Henderson Unity Boys & Girls Club

Hillsboro High School

Immaculate Conception at Dardenne

Immaculate Conception School

John F. Kennedy Catholic High School
John Thomas School of Discovery
Kenwood High School
Kickapoo High School

Kirkwood High School

Knox County High School

Lamar High School

Liberty High School

Liberty Public Schools

Lincoln College Prep Academy

Lindenwood University

Maplewood Richmond Heights Elem.

Maplewood Richmond Heights High

Maramec Elementary School

Marshfield High School

Missouri Southern State University

Missouri State University

Nixa High School

Notre Dame High School

Oakhill Day School

Oakville Middle School

Oakville Sr. High School

Orchard Farm Middle & High School

Parish School of Religion

Parkway Southwest Middle School

Parkway West Middle School

Pembroke Hill Middle School
Pershing Middle School

Platte County High School

Pleasant Hope R-6 High School

Raymore Peculiar High School

South Callaway RII

Southeast Missouri State

St. Louis University

St. Peter's School

STEAM Academy

Stephens College

Summit Prep Academy

University of Missouri St. Louis

Webster Groves High School
Windsor High School

Winnetonka High School
 

Montana

Billings Sr. High School

Bozeman Field School

Broadwater High School

Frenchtown Junior High School

Glacier High School

Huntley Project Schools

The Monforton School

Shepherd High School


Nebraska

Alfonza W. Davis Middle School

Bellevue East High School

Blair High School

Gering Jr. High School

Harvard Public School

Humphrey St. Francis High School

Marian High School
Millard North High School

Millard West High School

Morrill High School
Pius X High School
Shelton Public School

St. Cecilia's Elementary School

St. Pius X / St. Leo School

Wahoo High School

Waverly High School

Nevada
Ed W. Clark High School

Henderson International School

Las Vegas Academy of the Arts
Northwest Career Technical School

Palo Verde High School
Pinecrest Academy of Nevada

Spring Valley High School

West Prep Academy

New Hampshire
Belmonth High School

Dover High School

Exeter High School

Gilford High School

Hollis Brookline High School

Keene High School

Keene State College
Lisbon Regional School

Milford High School

Nashua High School South
Richmond Middle School
Souhegan High School
Sanborn Regional High School

Traip Academy

Winnisquam Regional High School

New Jersey

A. Faust Intermediate School

Absegami High School

Alpine Elementary School

Arthur P. Schalick High School

Barnegat High School

Bayonne High School

BBYO: Wayne Chapter

Belvidere High School
Bergen County Academy

Bergenfield High School

Berlin Public School DDE

Bishop McHugh Regional Catholic School

Bordentown High School

Brick Memorial High School

Buena Regional High School

Caldwell University

Calvary Academy

Carteret High School

Cedar Creek High School

Central Regional High School

Cherokee High School
Cherry Hill High School West

Colonia Middle School

Collingswood High School

Cumberland Regional High School

DePaul Catholic High School

Dwight Morrow High School

East Brunswick High School

Eastern Camden County Regional HS
Eastern High School

Edison High School

Elmwood Park Memorial High School

Emma C. Attales Middle School

Fair Lawn High School
Farleigh Dickinson University

Galloway Township Middle School

Gateway Regional High School

Gloucester County College

Gloucester Cty. Institute of Technology

Haddonfield Memorial High School
Hanover Park High School
Hawthorne High School

Hoboken Dual Language Charter

Hoboken High School

Hun School of Princeton
Hunterdon Central Regional High School

Jefferson Township High School

J.P. Stevens High School

Kent Place School

Kingsway Regional High School

Lawton C. Johnson Sumitt Middle School

Leonard V. More School

Linden High School

Manalapan-Englishtown Middle School

Manchester Regional School

Marion P. Thomas Charter High School

Metuchen High School

Monmouth Regional High School

Montclair State University

Montville Township High School
Morris Plains Borough School

Mount St. Dominic Academy

Mountain Lakes High School

Mountain View Middle School
New Egypt High School

North 13th St. Technical High School
North Hunterdon High School

North Warren Regional High School

Ocean City High School

Ocean Township High School

Orange Avenue School

Palmyra High School

Park Middle School

Parsippany High School

Parsippany Hills High School

Passaic High School

Pennsauken High School
Pequannock High School
Pinelands Regional High School

Princeton Day School

Ramsey High School

Red Bank Regional High School

Ridge High School

Ridgefield Park Jr. / Sr. High School

Ridgewood Avenue School

Ridgewood High School

River Dell Middle School

River Dell Regional High School

Robert R. Lazar Middle School

Rosa International Middle School

Rowan College at Burlington County

Rowan College at Gloucester City

Rowan University
Russell O. Brackman Middle School

Rutgers Camden School of Business
Rutgers Preparatory Academy

Rutgers University

Rutherford High School

R.W. Kershaw School

Seneca High School

Seton Hall University
Southhampton High School

St. Augustine Preparatory School
St. John Vianney High School

St. Mary School

Steinert High School

Sterling High School

Stevens Institute of Technology

TCNJ (The College of New Jersey)

Tenafly High School

Thomas Jefferson Middle School

Toms River High School East

UCVTS

Union City High School

Washington Elementary School

Washington Township High School

Watchung Elementary School

West Essex Regional High School

Westfield Day Care Center

Westfield High School

Westfield YMCA

Whippany Park High School

Williamson Paterson University
Winslow Township High School

Woodbridge High School

New Mexico

Mayfield High School

Mesilla Valley Christian School
New Mexico International School

Sandia Preparatory Academy

Volcano Vista High School

New York

Academy of the City Charter School

Adelphi Academy 

Alfred University

Autumn Lane Elementary School

Avenues the World School 

Averill Park High School

Babylon Jr. Sr. High School

Ballston Spa High School

Beacon High School
Bishop Grimes Jr. Sr. High School

Brentwood High School

Brighton High School
Brocton Senior HS

Bronx Compass High School

Bronx School for Law & Government

Bryant & Stratton College
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High School

Bushwick School for Social Justice
Byram Hills High School

Chenango Forks School

Cherry Valley Springfield Central School

Chittenango High School

Clarkstown High School South

Clinton High School

CMSP 327

Cold Spring Harbor Jr./Sr. High School

Commack High School

Commack Middle School

Connetquot High School

Cornwall Middle School

Croton Harmon High School

Dobbs Ferry High School
Duanesburg Middle & High School

East Aurora High School

East Islip High School

East Rockaway Jr. Sr. High School

Eastport South Manor Jr/Sr High School

Ellicottville Central School

Elmira College

Elmira Free Academy
Elmira High School

ESM High School
Fairport High School

Fayetteville-Manlius High School

Fordham University Lincoln Center
Frewsburg Central School District

Garden City High School

Gaynor McCown High School

Geneva Middle/High School

Germantown Central School

Glen Cove High School

Gowanda Middle School

Great Neck South High School
Greece Odyssey Academy
Half Hollow Hills High School East

Hamburg Middle School

Hancock Central School

Harrison High School NY

H.C. Crittenden Middle School

Hillview Elementary School

Hinsdale Central School

Holland Central High School

Hornell High School

Howard T. Herber Middle School

Hudson Falls Central School

Indian River High School

International School of Brooklyn

Island Trees Memorial Middle School

Islip High School

Ithaca College
Jamestown Community College

Jamesville De Witt High School

Jennie F Snapp Middle

Jericho High School

John F. Kennedy High School

John Jay High School

Laguardia HS of Performing Arts

Lake George High School
Lakeland High School

Lansing High School

Laurens Central School

Lawrence High School

Lehman Alternative Community School

Levy Lakeside Elementary School

Liberty Avenue Middle School

Lisbon Central School

Locust Valley High School

Long Beach High School

Long Island Lutheran High School

Long Island School for the Gifted

Longwood Junior High School

Lynbrook High School
Lyncourt High School

Madison Central School

Malverne High School

Marina Regina High School

Marlboro Middle School

Marymount Manhattan

Massapequa High School
Mattituck-Cutchogue UFSD

Milford Central School

Millbrook School

Molloy College

Monroe Community College

Montauk Public School
MS/HS 141

MS 51
MS 151

MS 327

Naples Central School
N.C.C.S High School

New Hartford Senior High School

North Babylon High School

North Elementary School

North Rockland High School

Northport High School

Nyack High School

O'Rourke Middle School

Oneonta High School

Onondaga Community College

Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Savior New American School

PACE Manhattan

Packer Collegiate Institute

Poughkeepsie Day School 

PS 11

PS 58, The Carroll School

PS 89 Elmhurst

PSS 122Q
Queensbury UFSH

R.C. Murphy Junior High
Rachel Carson High School

Resurrection Middle School
Rhinebeck High School
Riverhead High School

Rochester Institute of Technology

Ronkonkoma Middle School

Roslyn Middle School

Rye Neck High School
Sachem North High School

Saint Mary School

Saratoga Springs High School

Saugerties High School

Seaford School District

Siena College

Shaker High School
Sharon Springs High

Shenendehowa High School

Shenendehowa High School East

Shoreham-Wading River High School

Sleepy Hollow High School

Smithtown High School West 
Southhampton Intermediate School
South Lewis High School

Springville Griffith Institute High School

Spruce Street School

S.S. Steward Institute 
St. Mary School

St. Mary's High School

St. John the Baptist High School

St. John's University

St. Joseph's College

St. Lawrence University

St. Peter RC School

St. Stephen School

St. Thomas Aquinas College

Stonybrook College
Stony Brook School

Stony Brook University

SUNY Fredonia

SUNY Geneseo

SUNY Oswego

Syracuse University

Twelve Corners Middle School

UA Institute of Math & Science

Uncommon Charter High School

Union Edicott High School

Uniondale High School

University Neighborhood High School

Valhalla High School

Valley Central High School

Valley Stream South High School

Verona Verona Sherrill High School

Walt Whitman High School

Walter Panas High School

Wantagh Middle School

Ward Melville High School

Washingtonville High School
Wayland-Cohocton Middle School

Webutuck High School

West Genesee High School

West Middle School

Westhampton Beach High School

White Plains High School
William Alexander Middle School

William Floyd high School

William Nottingham High School

Williamson Central High School

Williamsville East High School

Yorktown High School

Xavier High School

North Carolina
Allegheny High School

Appalachian State

Arendell Parrott Academy

Asheboro High School

Ashley High School

Bethesda Christian Academy

Blue Ridge Early College School

The Burlington School

Caldwell Early College High School

Camden County High School

Cary Academy

Cedar Ridge High School

Chesterbrook Academy 

Christ the King High School

City of Medicine Academy

Coastal Preparatory Academy

Cumberland Polytechnic High School

Currituck County High School

D.H. Conley High School

Daniels Middle School
Dilworth Elementary School

Durham School of the Arts

Durham Technical Community College

East Carolina University

East Chapel Hill High School

East Davidson High School 

East Henderson High School

East Mecklenburg High School

East Wake Academy
Elkin High School

Elon University

Fayetteville Academy

Gaston Day School

Gravelly Hill Middle School

Grays Chapel Elementary School
Greensboro Day School

High Point University

Hopewell Elementary School

Hunters Creek Middle School

IC Imagine - Asheville

Independence High School

J.H. Rose High School

John T Hoggard High School
Jordan - Matthews High School

Kinderwood Imagine

KIPP Gaston Prep

Lakeshore Middle School

Lincoln Charter School

Lincoln Charter Linconton Campus

Lufkin Road Middle School

Maiden Middle School

Mallard Creek High School

McDowell Early College

Nesbitt Discovery Academy

North Johnston Middle School
North Lenoir High School

North Moore High School
North Surry High School
Northwoods Park Middle School

Oak Grove High School

Our Lady of Perpetual Help High School

Paisley IB High School

Piedmont High School

Pine Lake Preparatory School

Pinecrest High School
Porter Ridge Middle School

Powhatan Elementary School

Randolph County School System
Ravenscroft School

Richlands High School

Robert B. Glenn High School
Rockingham County High School

Rolesville Middle School

Salisbury High School
Smith Middle School

Smoky Mountain High School
South Caldwell High School

South Davidson High School

South Lake Christian Academy

St. Mary's School
St. Pauls High School

Stanly Community College

Stuart Cramer High School

Sun Valley High School

Swain County High School

Swansboro High School

Tar Heels Middle School

T.C. Roberson

Thales Academy - Apex Jr. High
Trinity High School

Turrentine Middle School
Tuscola High School

UNC Charlotte

UNC Greensboro

UNC Wilmington

University of Mount Olive

University of North Carolina

Vance Charter School

Vance County High School

Wake Forest University
Wake Young Women's Leadership Acad.
Warren County Middle School

Weaver Academy

West Carteret High School

West Craven High School
West Iredell High School

West Stokes High School

Western Harnett High School

North Dakota
Edgeley High School

Jamestown High School

University of North Dakota

Ohio
Alexander High School

Amelia Middle School

Anderson High School

Andrews Osborne Academy

Ansonia High School

Arts & College Preparatory Academy

Ashland High School

Avon Lake High School

Baldwin Wallace University

Benjamin Logan High

Big Walnut High School

Bradford High School
Briggs High School

Buckeye Middle School

Bunsold Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School

Cardinal Stritch High School
Centerville High School

Chagrin Falls High School

Clyde High School

Columbus Bilingual Academy

Columbus Humanities, Arts, & Tech

Columbus Spanish Immersion Acad.

Copley High School

Cuyahoga Heights High School
Deer Park Jr/Sr High School

Delphos Jefferson Sr. High School

DeSales High School
Dover High School

Dublin Coffman High School
East Canton High School

Eastern Heights Middle School

Edgewood High School

Edison High School
Elgin High School

Findlay High School
Firestone High School
Franklin High School

Gahanna Christian Academy

Gallia Academy

Glen Este Middle School
The Graham School

Grandview Heights High School

Green High School

Green Local Schools
Harvey High School

Hathaway Brown School
Hiland High School & Middle School
Hillsboro High School

Hillsdale High School

Hilltop Elementary School

Hudson High School

Independence High School

Jackson-Milton High School

John F. Kennedy High School

Johnstown-Monroe High School

Jonathan Alder High School

Joseph Badger High School
Kalida High School

Kenston High School
Kent State University

Kettering Fairmont High School
Keystone High School

Kings High School

Labrae High School

Lake Ridge Academy

Lakewood High School

Lancaster High School

Leetonia High School

Louisville High School

Loveland High School
Madeira High School

Magnificat High School

Margaretta High School

Mariemont Junior High School

Marion Local Schools

Marlington Local School
Mason MIddle School

Matthews High School

Medina County High School

Meigs High School

Miami Valley School
Midview High School

Milford High School

Montessori Academy of Cincinnati

Montessori High School

Mother Teresa Catholic Elementary

Mount Vernon High School

National Trail High School

New Bremen High School

New Philadelphia High School
Normandy High School

North Ridgeville High School

Northeastern High School
Northmont High School

Ohio Northern University

Ohio State University
Olentangy Berkshire Middle School

Olentangy Berlin High School
Olentangy Hyatts Middle School

Olentangy Liberty High School
Olentangy Orange High School

Orange High School

Our Lady of the Lake School

Padua Franciscan High School

Perkins High School

Perry High School

Perrysburg High School

Pickerin High School North 
Revere High School

Ridgewood High School

River View High School

Riverview East Academy

Seneca East High School

Shaker Heights High School

Shawnee High School

Solon High School

South Vienna Middle School

Spencerville School

Springboro High School

Springfield High School

St. Antoninus School

St. Ignatius High School

St. John's Lutheran School
St. Joseph's Academy

St. Joseph Montessori

St. Mary School

St. Michael School
St. Paul School
St. Vincent & St. Mary High School

Stowe-Munroe Falls High School

Streetsboro High School

Strongsville High School

Struthers High School
Sycamore High School

Thomas Worhtington High School

Tiffin Columbian High School

Tippecanoe High School

Turpin High School
Tusky Valley MIddle School
Twinsburg High School
Unioto High School

United Local High School

University of Akron

University of Cincinatti

University of Dayton

University of Ohio

University of Rio Grande

Upper Arlington High School
Valley Local High School

Van Wert High School

Wadsworth High School

Washington City Schools

Waterford High School

West Holmes High School

West Jefferson High School

Western Reserve Academy 

Westerville North High School

Westfall High School
Whetstone High School

Whitehall Yearling High School

Wickliffe High School
William Harrison High School

Xenia High School

Youngstown Early College

Oklahoma

Bethany High School

Bishop McGuiness Catholic High

Capital Hill High School

Casady High School
Chickashaw High School
Crossings Christian School

Cushing High School

East Central University

Elgin High School
Empire High School

Harding Charter Prep School

Muldrow High School

Okarche High School
Purcell High School

Oregon

Ashland High School

Bend High School
Crow Middle & High School

De La Salle North Catholic Academy

Eagle Point High School

Holy Cross Catholic School

Lakeridge High School

North MIddle School

Roseburg High School
Sheldon High School

University of Oregon

Pennsylvania

Abington Senior High School

Agnes Irwin School

Allegeny College

Arcadia University
Archbishop Wood High School

Avon Grove Charter School

Avon Grove High School
Baldwin High School

Bayard Rustin High School
Bensalem High School

Big Spring High School
Bishop Canevin High School

Bloomsburg University
Brownsville Area High School

Burrell High School

Butler Jr. Sr. High School

Cabrini College

California University of PA

Caln Elementary School
Camp Hill High School

Canton High School
Cardinal O'Hara High School
Cedar Cliff High School

Cedarbrook Middle School
Central Bucks High School East

Central Bucks South

Central Bucks West
Central Dauphin East High School
Central High School (Philadelphia)

Chadds Ford Elementary School
Chartiers Valley High School

Cheltenham High School

Chester Charter School for the Arts

Chestnut Hill College

Clarion University
Coatesville High School
Cocalico High School
Collegium Charter School

Conemaugh Township High School

Conestoga High School
Council Rock North

Council Rock South
Country Day School of Sacred Heart

Dallas High School
Dallastown High School

Delaware County Community College

Delaware County Community, Exton

Derry Area Senior High School
Donegal High School

Downingtown East
Downingtown STEM Academy
Downingtown West High School

Drexel University

Duquesne University
East High School

East Fallowfield Elementary

East Juniata High School 

East Peoria High School

East Stroudsburg University
Elizabethtown Area High School

The Ellis School

Fairfield Area High School

Franklin and Marshall College
Franklin Regional High School
Freeport Senior High School

Friendship Elementary School
Forest City Regional High School
Fugett Middle School
Garnett Valley High School
Gateway High School

General McLane High School
Germantown High School
Gladwin High School
Governor Mifflin High School
Great Valley High School
Great Valley Middle School

Greater Latrobe Sr. High School

Greater Nanticoke Area High School

Greencastle-Antrim High School
Forest City Regional High School
Franklin Regional Middle School
Freeport Senior High School
Hamburg Area High School

Harriton High School
Hatboro-Horsham High School

Haverford College

Haverford High School
Henderson High School

Hershey High School
Highlands Middle School
Holicong Middle School
Hollidaysburg Area Sr. High School

Homer-Center High School

Immaculata University

Indiana University of PA

Jack M. Barrack Hebrew Academy
Jersey Shore High School

J.P. McCaskey High School

J.T. Lambert Intermediate School

J.W. Hallahan Catholic Girls' School

Karns City High School
Kennett High School

Kutztown University

La Roche College

La Salle University

Lake Erie College

Lampeter Strasburg High School

Lancaster Mennonite School
Lehigh Valley Academy

Lehigh Valley Dual Language Charter

Lehighton Area igh School
Lionville Middle School

Littlestown High School

Loyalsock Township High School
Lycoming College

Manheim Christian Day School

Manheim Township High School
Manor College

Marple Newtown High School

Marsh Creek Sixth Grade Center

Marywood University
Methacton High School

Mifflin County High School
MIfflin County Junior High
Mid Valley High School
Middle Years Alternative Academy

Millersville University

Montgomery College
Mt. Lebanon High School
Muncie High School

Nazareth Academy High School

Neshaminy High School
New Foundations Charter School

North Hills Sr. High School
North Hunterdon High School

Northeast High School

Oakland Catholic High School
Octorara High School

Oxford Area High School

Our Lady of Mercy Catholic School
PA Leadership Charter School

PAMLA
Parkland High School
Parkside High School

Peirce Middle School

Penn Manor High School

Penn State University

Penn Trafford High School

Penns Valley Area High School

Penncrest High School

Pennsbury High School
Perkiomen Valley High School

Peters Township High School

Philadelphia University
Pittsburgh Academy of Creative Arts
Pittsburgh CAPA
Pleasant Hills Middle School

Portage Area Jr. Sr. High School
Plum Senior High School

Quaker Valley School

Quakertown High School
Radnor High School

Ringgold High School

Robert Morris University

Saint Vincent College

Schuylkill Haven High School

Seeds of Faith Academy
Seneca Valley Intermediate High
Seton-La Salle Catholic High School
Shadyside Academy

Shippensburg Area Senior High

Shippensburg University

Slippery Rock University
Solanco High School

South Park High School

Southern Columbia Area High School

Southern Huntingdon County High

Southmoreland High School
South Fayette High School
Southern Lehigh High School
South Williamsport Jr. Sr. High School
Spring Grove High School
Springdale High School
Springside Chestnut Academy

State College Area High School
Stetson Middle School
Strath Haven High School
St. Joseph's Catholic Academy
St. Mary's Area High School

Susquehannock High School

Tamanend Middle School
Taylor Alderice High School

Temple University

Thomas Jefferson High School

Tohickson Middle School
Tunkhannock High School

Twin Valley Middle & High School
Unionville High School

University of Scranton

University of The Arts

University of Pittsburgh

University of Pittsburgh, Johnstown

Upper Darby High School

Upper Perkiomen High School
Villa Joseph Marie High School

Warren Area High School
West Chester East

West Chester University
West Perry High School
West York Middle School

Whitehall High School

Wickersham Elementary School

Widener Memorial School

Widener University
Winchester-Thurston High School

Wind Gap Middle School

Wyoming Valley West High School
Wyomissing High School

York College
York Suburban High School

Rhode Island
Alvarez High School
Bayview Academy

Birchwood Middle School

Block Island School

Coventry High School
Kickemuit Middle School
Mount Hope High School

Park View Middle School

Pilgrim High School

The Prout School

Providence College

Ricci Middle School

Roger Williams University

St. Andrews School

South Carolina
Academic Magnet High School

Airport High School

Ashley Ridge High School

Berea High School

Bishop England High School

Blue Ridge High School

Cane Bay Middle School

Cardinal Newman High School

Cario Middle School

Clover High School

College of Charleston
Colleton County High School

Clemson University

Crestwood High School
Daniel Island School
Darlington High School
Early College High School

Easley High School

Eastside High School

Erskine College

Fairfield Central High School
Fort Dorchester High School
Goose Creek High School

GREEN Charter School

Greenville High School

Hartsville YMCA
Haut Gap Middle School

Hilton Head Elementary School

Irmo High School
Irmo Middle School

James F. Byrnes High School

Lexington Middle School

Lowcountry Prep School

Lugoff-Elgin Middle School

Manning High School

Meadow Glen Middle School

Memminger Elementary School

Myrtle Beach High School

Palmetto High School

Pelion Middle School

Pleasant Hill Middle School

Sneed Middle School

Spartanburg High School

St. Anne Catholic School

Stover Middle School

Summerville High School

Thomas Sumter Academy

Traveler's Rest High School

USC Aiken
West Ashley High School
White Knoll Middle School
York Comprehensive High School

South Dakota

Dakota Valley High School

Rapid City High School

University of South Dakota

Washington High School

Tennessee

Bartlett High School

Bartlett Ninth Grade Academy 

Bon Lin Middle School

Bradford High School

Carson-Newman University

Chattanooga Girls Leadership Acad.

Christian Brothers University
Chuckey-Doak High School
Clarkrange High School

Clinton High School

Cookeville High School

Covington High School

David Crockett High School

Decatur County Riverside High School

DeKalb County High School

Farragut High School
Franklin High School

Freedom Preparatory Academy

Gibson County High School

Grasslands Middle School
Greenbrier High School
Hendersonville High School

Hickman County Sr. High School

Knoxville Catholic High School

Lipscomb Academy High School

Loudon High School

McMinn County High School

Morristown Hamblen HS East

Nolensville High School

Northeast Middle School

Oakland High School

Powell High School

Riverside High School

Roane County High School

Rossville Christian Academy
Science Hill High School

Shelbyville Central High School

South Side High School

St. Mary's Episcopal School

St. Rose Catholic School

Station Camp High School

Summit High School

Tennessee Tech University

Union City High School

Van Buren County High School

The Webb School

West High School

West Creek High School

William Blount High School

Texas

Abilene Wylie High School

Aledo High School

All Saints Catholic School

Angelo State University

Ann Richards Young Women's School

Arthur L. Davila Middle School

Atascocita High School

Austin College

Awty International School

Belton High School

Belton Middle School
Barbara Bush MIddle School

Bee Cave Elementary School

Bellaire High School

Bill Gravitt Junior High School

Borger High School
Bowie High School

Briscoe Jr. High School

Brownsville Early College High School

Bullard High School

Canyon High School

Career and Technical High School

Carter Jr. High School

CC Mason IB World School

Cedar Park High School

Cedar Ridge High School

Cedar Valley Middle School

Celina High School

Chapel Hill High School

Clear Creek High School
Clear Falls High School
Clear Springs High School
Colleyville High School

Copperas Cove High School

Crandall High School

Crockett High School

Cypress Ranch High School

Dalhart High School

Dallastown High School

Deer Park High School

Deer Park High School North

Denton High School

Dripping Springs High School
Douglas MacArthur High School
Durham Intermediate School
East View High School

Ector County ISD

Emery Weiner School
Ennis High School
Esprit International School
First Baptist Academy
Flatonia High School

Flour Buff ISD

Fossil Ridge High School

Foster High School
Franklin High School

Frankston ISD

Georgetown High School

Glenda Dawson High School
The Grace School

Grandview Hills Elementary

Harmony School of Innovation
Hawkins High School

Hillsboro High School
Horizon High School

Hudson Middle School
Infinity Prep School
Intl Leadership School of Texas
Iowa Park High School

Irion County High School

James E. Taylor High School

JJ Pearce High School

John Horn High School

John S. Bradfield Elementary

Katy High School

Kempner High School

Kendell Elementary School
Kermit High School

The Kinkaid School

L.C. Anderson High School

Lakeview Middle School

Lamar Academy

Lampassas High School
Leander High School

Legacy High School

Liberal Arts & Science Academy

Little Cypress Mauriceville High

Lockhard MLCC Freshman Campus
MacArthur High School

Marion High School

Marshall Middle School

McKinney High School

McKinney North High School

Mexia High School

Mountain View College
Needville High School
North Crowley High School

Oak Ridge High School

Orangefield High School

Pinkerton Elementary

Pioneer Heritage Middle School

Plano West Senior High School

Porter High School

Quitman High School

Ralls High School
Ranchview High School

Reedy High School

The Rhodes School

Rio Grande Valley Students

Robert E. Lee High School

Robert G. Cole High School

Robert Turner College & Career High

Robert Vela High School

Ronald Reagan High School

Royse City High School

Salado Middle School

Sam Houston High School

Sam Houston Middle School

Sanger Middle School

School for Visual and Performing Arts

Skidmore-Tynan High School

Sonora High School
Spearman Junior High Schoool
Sun Ridge Middle School

Tarrant County College NW Campus
Tekoa Academy

Temple High School

Texas A & M

Texas Christian University

Texas State University

Theodore High School

Tivy High School

Tomball Memorial High School

TMI Episcopal School

Trinity College

Trinity University

University of North Texas

University of Texas San Antonio

University of the Incarnate Word

University Park Elementary School

Uplift Grand Preparatory

Uplift Luna Middle School

Uplift Peak Middle School

Uplift Summit International Prep

The Village School

Vista Ridge High School

West Texas A&M University

Whitehouse High School

Willis High School
Woodlands College Park High School
Wylie East High School

Utah
Bingham High School

Highland Jr. High School

Jordan High School

Lakeridge Jr. High School

Manti High School

Orchard Elementary

Renaissance Academy

Salem Hills High School

Snow Canyon Middle School

South Hills Middle School

Utah Military Academy

Utah State University

Weber High School

West Jordan High School

Vermont

Bellows Free Academy Fairfax

Colchester Middle School
Essex High School

Georgia Middle School

Stowe Elementary School

University of Vermont

Woodstock Union High School

Virginia
Altavista Combined School

Appomattox County High School
Bayside Middle School
Bayside High School
Bishop O'Connell High School

Blacksburg High School
Braxton County High School

Briar Woods High School

Broadway High School

CATEC

Central High School

Chantily High School

Charles J. Colgan Sr. High 

Charlottesville High School

Chatham Hall High School

Chesterfield Technical Center

Churchland High School

Courtland High School

Covenant Christian School

Crittenden Middle School

Eastern Montgomery High School

Emory & Henry College

Ferrum College

Gloucester High School

Grassfield High School

Groveton Elementary School

Henrico High School

Hermitage High School

J. Frank Hillyard Middle School

Jack Jouett Middle School

James Madison University
James River High School
Jamestown High School

John Champe High School

John Handley High School
Kemps Landing Magnet School

Kettle Run High School
Landstown High School

Liberty High School

Life Christian Academy

Longwood University

Loudon County HIgh School

Lynchburg College
Manchester High School

Marymount University

Menchville High School

Middlesex High School

Midlothian High School

Miller School of Albemarle

Mountain View High School

Northern Virginia Community College

Northside High School

Old Dominion University

Osbourn High School

Our Lady of Mt. Carmel 

Patrick County High School

Patrick Henry High School

Patriot High School

Paul VI Catholic High School

Petersburg High School

Powhatan Middle School

Powhatan School
Princess Ann High School
Patriot High School

Radford University

Randolph-Macon College

Riverbend High School

Roanoke College
Rural Retreat

Rustburg High School

Sandusky Central Catholic High

Salem High School

Saunders Middle School

Shenandoah University
Sherando High School

Smithfield Middle School

St. Christopher's School

St. Patrick Catholic School

St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School

The Steward School

Stone Bridge High School

Stone Spring Elementary School

Stonewall Jackson High School

Sweet Briar College

Tabb High School

Tallwood High School
Thomas Dale High School
Thornburg Middle School

Toano Middle School

Tunstall High School

Virginia Tech

Walsingham Academy

Warhill High School

Warwick High School

Warwick River Christian School

Washington & Lee High School

Waynesboro High School

Westfield High School

Wiliam Monroe High School

Woodside High School


Washington State

Blaine High School

Bremerton High School

Cascade Middle School

Cedar River Montessori School

Christ the Teacher Catholic School

East Valley High School

Emerald Ridge High School

Federal Way Public Academy 

Foothills Middle School

Friday Harbor High School

Hamilton International Middle School

Hazel Wolf K-8 School

Issaquah High School
Lakewood High School

Mead High School

Monroe High School

Peninsula High School

Quincy High School

Sakai Intermediate School

Sehome High School

Skyline High School

Snohomish School District

Stadium High School
Tahoma High School

Totem Middle School

University of Washington

Vancouver Home Connection

Vashon Island High School

Whatcom Community College

West Virginia
Capital Hill High School

Central Catholic High School

Hedgesville High School
Jefferson High School
Morgantown High School

Oak Glen Middle School

Sissonville High School

Spring Mills High School

Teays Valley Christian High School

Weir High School

West Virginia University

Wisconsin

Amherst High School

Antigo High School

Big Foot Union High School

Bonduel High School

Brookfield Academy

Cornell High School

De Soto Middle & High School

Denmark High School

Dominican High School

Edgerton Middle School

F.J. Beloit Turner High School

Joseph Craig High School

Kimberly High School

La Follette High School

Lancaster High School

Marquette University

Marshall High School

Menomonie High School

Menasha High School

Milwaukee Spanish Immersion

New Berlin West Middle/High School

New London Middle School

Nicolet High School

Onalaska High School

Oconomowoc High School

Osceola High School

Ozaukee High

Pewaukee High School

Potosi High School

Poynette High School

Prentice High School

Roncalli High School

Shullsburg High School

Silver Lake Intermediate School

South Milwaukee High School

St. Andrew's School

St. Bernard School

St. Clare Catholic School
St. Joseph Catholic Academy
St. Josephat Parish School

St. Norbert's College
St. Thomas More High School

Sun Prairie High School

Two Rivers High School

University of Wisconsin Green Bay

University of Wisconsin Rock County

Waterford Union High School

Watertown High School

Waupun Jr./Sr. High School

Wauwatosa Catholic School

Wauwatosa West High School

Weston School District

Winneconne High School

 

Wyoming

Evanston Middle School

Spring Creek Elementary School

University of Wyoming